SaSu Tuplakeskari IP 21.5.2023 Joroinen, Kanavankangas Savon Suunta

Lähtöluettelo

D21A H21A D12 D14 D16 D18 D20 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H12 H14 H16 H18 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85

D21A 4,87 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 19

    7     14:00   25455  268870   Uurasjärvi Emilia                   KuoSu                               
    8     14:02   92622  265055   Kinnunen Jutta                      ORa                                 
  191     14:04  121260  269304   Gärdström Eveliina                  Navi                                
    4     14:06   95066  509921   Kärnä Nina                          KuoSu                               
    6     14:08   38541  262721   Liukko Elli                         EnonkU                              
    9     14:10   27723  522492   Peltonen Liisa                      S-JKL                               
    5     14:12    7257  246446   Alhokankare Annika                  LS-37                               
    3     14:14   37276  112419   Keurulainen Siiri                   JRV                                 
  192     14:16  121590  259706   Gärdström Pinja                     Navi                                
    1     14:18  118600  249552   Nokelainen Liisa                    EsSu                                

H21A 5,20 km

osallistujia: 14   rasteja: 21

   12     14:00   38687  526607   Ketonen Juuso                       RaVa                                
  193     14:02   26088  516941   Föhr Tero                           VeVe                                
   23     14:04   14481  526255   Niiranen Arto                       KR                                  
   18     14:06   32609  524400   Oikarinen Lauri                     S-JKL                               
   13     14:08   30737  254041   Koivumäki Lauri                     LapVi                               
   21     14:10   25798  511457   Rautanen Mika                       TuuSe                               
   17     14:12   29678  514317   Parkkinen Jarno                     Koovee                              
   20     14:14   12355  514433   Seppänen Kari-Pekka                 EsSu                                
   15     14:16  101694  523232   Ketonen Jussi                       RaVa                                
   16     14:18   27716  506886   Mutka Manu                          TuMe                                
   11     14:20   92203  242526   Nissinen Veeti                      SoJy                                
   10     14:22   13157  504118   Karppinen Aleksi                    Navi                                
   14     14:24   25071  248569   Väisänen Patrik                     KS                                  
   19     14:26   97247  250755   Honkanen Eppu                       LieRa                               

D12 1,80 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 7

  194     14:12  117916  526712   Männikkö Kerttu                     SaSu                                
   30     14:14  116899  130173   Suvinen Liina                       SaSu                                
   28     14:16  113585  249766   Kalilainen Anni                     SaSu                                

D14 2,38 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 9

   32     14:01  116859  249394   Lindholm Lotta                      ORa                                 

D16 2,69 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 11

   33     14:25  112258  257139   Malinen Ella                        KuoSu                               
   37     14:27  108447  254265   Turunen Elina                       KuoSu                               
   34     14:29  109611  254262   Vepsäläinen Liinu                   KuoSu                               
   36     14:31  114835  242949   Lindholm Siiri                      ORa                                 
   35     14:33  103208  526711   Lång Emma                           KuoSu                               

D18 3,78 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 12

   42     14:01   97751  253976   Juntunen Hertta                     KR                                  
   40     14:03  111679  258005   Kuokka Katri                        IisVi                               
   41     14:05  117733   48759   Kinnunen Isla                       PiVe                                
   38     14:07  112293  251654   Karppinen Vilma                     KuoSu                               
   39     14:09   99638  523576   Vainikka Sara                       Navi                                

D20 4,42 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 13

   43     14:19  115647  246651   Kinnunen Saana                      PiVe                                

D35 4,42 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 13

   45     14:23   15902  220503   Partanen Ritva                      SonPa                               
   44     14:25   94932  511538   Rautanen Eeva                       TuuSe                               

D40 3,78 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 12

   49     14:15  112438  113014   Korhonen Carita                     IisVi                               
   48     14:17  112481  248468   Malinen Marita                      KuoSu                               
   47     14:19   14826  505982   Tarvonen Salla                      ViPa                                
   46     14:21   30880  257123   Makkonen Mira                       LipTa                               

D45 3,26 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 13

   57     14:48  107245  517984   Torvela Tiina                       KuoSu                               
   56     14:50   31137  510272   Päivinen Sonja                      KR                                  
   55     14:52  112198  503718   Savikkomaa Sanna                    SiiRa                               
   59     14:54   28325  509167   Lyytinen Tiina                      SuoVa                               
   53     14:56   12938  205139   Väätäinen Hanna                     KuoSu                               
   52     14:58    6490  506011   Toivonen Sirra                      KangSK                              
   51     15:00    2833  248819   Kyläkoski Reetta                    TuS                                 
   54     15:02  111515  510274   Palo Unna-Sisko                     HS                                  

D50 2,82 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 11

   62     14:46   26370  264677   Räsänen Marja                       NilsNu                              
   63     14:48   30965  526103   Multala Sanna                       KuoSu                               
   60     14:50  101043  520481   Savolainen Varpu                    ORa                                 
   61     14:52   27296  525274   Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari          Lynx                                

D55 2,82 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 11

   68     14:30    9410  248989   Kukkola Sinikka                     KuoSu                               
   66     14:32   18964  256912   Koistinen Aija                      KR                                  
   71     14:34   20014  510210   Paalanen Anne                       RR                                  
   69     14:36   27345  512740   Martikainen Lea                     Navi                                
   64     14:38   16980  514342   Sundvall Tiina                      KuoSu                               
   67     14:40   35555  268484   Kinnunen Virpi                      ORa                                 
   70     14:42   91711  526678   Lintunen Sirpa                      SiiRa                               
   65     14:44   12326  512265   Hakulinen Paula                     EsSu                                

D60 2,77 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 11

   77     14:32    5463  525958   Pajunen Tarja                       Navi                                
   74     14:34   19822  511425   Airaksinen Merja                    KuoSu                               
   76     14:36    5971  512328   Oikarinen Sirkka                    S-JKL                               
   75     14:38  103789  519273   Mäntynen Anne                       KR                                  

D65 2,26 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 8

   78     14:07   33430   57905   Karjalainen Päivi                   PiVe                                

D70 2,26 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 8

   82     14:15   24893  520072   Lakanen Sirpa                       RaKaS                               
   81     14:17  108919  514775   Karvonen Pirjo                      IisVi                               
   80     14:19  115445  520012   Hiltunen Maija                      SäynSa                              
   79     14:21   10403  250946   Malkki Sisko                        SaSu                                

D75 2,26 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 8

   83     14:00   26847  245250   Särkkä Liisa                        Navi                                

H12 1,80 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 7

  195     14:00  115646   48773   Kinnunen Paulus                     PiVe                                
   94     14:02  118644  154595   Kovanen Joni                        SaSu                                
   93     14:04  117084  512923   Opari Okko                          KR                                  
   92     14:06  107611  221670   Korpinen Veikko                     AnttU                               
   91     14:08  116307  511718   Juntunen Kusti-Emil                 KuoSu                               
   90     14:10  115437  502965   Rieppo Lenni                        KR                                  

H14 2,86 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 11

  102     14:00  117738  518293   Männikkö Aapo                       SaSu                                
   98     14:02  106349  526527   Lång Elmeri                         KuoSu                               
   99     14:04  113527  515862   Suvinen Sisu                        SaSu                                
   96     14:06  113063  509065   Lyytinen Topias                     SuoVa                               
   95     14:08  117745  518864   Kovanen Jere                        SaSu                                
  100     14:10  110751  231151   Saari Olavi                         SiiRa                               
  101     14:12  111349   95714   Laitinen Viljami                    S-JKL                               
   97     14:14  113563  514877   Kalilainen Jussi                    SaSu                                

H16 3,17 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 12

  103     14:21  116439  508644   Konttinen Otto                      SaSu                                

H18 3,89 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 13

  196     14:45   99882  236917   Karjalainen Kasperi                 LipTa                               
  104     14:47   97668  514442   Makkonen Jonne                      KR                                  
  197     14:49   99881  237211   Karjalainen Rasmus                  LipTa                               

H35 4,87 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 17

  106     14:01   34990  504054   Hyttinen Ossi                       SonPa                               

H40 3,89 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 13

  107     14:01   24339  525869   Väänänen Lassi                      IisVi                               

H45 3,72 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 13

  110     14:01   35389  215531   Rautanen Marko                      TuuSe                               
  112     14:03   17941  509165   Lyytinen Sami                       SuoVa                               
  109     14:05  111235  513921   Kärkkäinen Kimmo                    HS                                  
  111     14:07  104033  203254   Karjalainen Mikko                   KuoSu                               

H50 3,72 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 13

  116     14:09  116445  508404   Haverinen Jari                      KaSu                                
  117     14:11   10121  526893   Vornanen Juha                       KeKaRa                              
  198     14:13    3337  229009   Karjalainen Risto                   LipTa                               
  115     14:15    7199  254480   Pietiläinen Juha                    RastiE4                             
  114     14:17   14384  242064   Minkkinen Juha                      KR                                  

H55 3,26 km

osallistujia: 13   rasteja: 13

  129     14:22   16847  517904   Partanen Juha                       RasHy                               
  123     14:24    7342  240254   Syrjäläinen Janne                   AnttU                               
  124     14:26   32352  512266   Hakulinen Pekka                     EsSu                                
  121     14:28   37567  511975   Joutsensaari Jorma                  KuoSu                               
  120     14:30  115611  513937   Hartikainen Antti                   KR                                  
  125     14:32  111518  508445   Viljamaa Janne                      LS-37                               
  131     14:34     908  511754   Lintunen Petteri                    SiiRa                               
  130     14:36  119732  515897   Peräkylä Mikael                     KuoSu                               
  127     14:38  107263  255977   Hintsanen Harri                     IHR                                 
  128     14:40    5528  258258   Forsberg Matti                      SäynSa                              
  132     14:42   12858  506108   Savilahti Petri                     Lynx                                
  122     14:44   11503  522056   Laasanen Juha                       KauWi                               
  126     14:46   31085  205676   Rautio Mika                         AnttU                               

H60 3,26 km

osallistujia: 11   rasteja: 13

  137     14:00  102119  510305   Pietarinen Juha                     SiiRa                               
  147     14:02   91449  241600   Penttinen Tapani                    AnttU                               
  135     14:04   23950  512327   Oikarinen Jarmo                     S-JKL                               
  146     14:06   31062  218114   Jeskanen Taito                      IlU                                 
  139     14:08    7315  514311   Pajunen Jukka                       Navi                                
  145     14:10   17931  522966   Jurvakainen Jari                    S-JKL                               
  140     14:12  116605  244094   Myyryläinen Veikko                  AnttU                               
  136     14:14   14661  510919   Niiranen Ari                        KR                                  
  142     14:16    5929  521134   Valkonen Pasi                       IHR                                 
  144     14:18   14663  514212   Heikkinen Juha                      Pihkan                              
  138     14:20   17892  226630   Heiskanen Hannu                     SonPa                               

H65 2,82 km

osallistujia: 15   rasteja: 11

  159     14:00    8806  517176   Salminen Arto                       KeKaRa                              
  160     14:02   21963  197517   Rajaniemi Vesa                      S-JKL                               
  157     14:04    1635  256998   Parkkinen Kauko                     RR                                  
  150     14:06    3923  410647   Martikainen Ari                     KeuKi                               
  161     14:08   22490  501504   Turpeinen Seppo                     KontU                               
  148     14:10    6485  238805   Salonen Hannu                       KonnU                               
  155     14:12   24335  256199   Vornanen Pekka                      SuoVa                               
  153     14:14   20836  513660   Aherto Jorma                        LS-37                               
  151     14:16    3841  507105   Kauppinen Tuomo                     HyRa                                
  149     14:18   25555  505445   Parnetti Roy                        Navi                                
  156     14:20   19843  520491   Huttunen Kalle                      KuoSu                               
  163     14:22    5928  512628   Valkonen Pekka                      Kalske                              
  158     14:24  101688  505564   Suhonen Kauko                       LS-37                               
  152     14:26     516  526086   Matilainen Jorma                    S-JKL                               
  162     14:28    6112  263490   Liukko Timo                         EnonkU                              

H70 2,77 km

osallistujia: 17   rasteja: 11

  201     13:58    6981  194055   Matilainen Juhani                   NilsNu                              
  176     14:00   31065  513661   Turpeinen Timo                      VaajTe                              
  174     14:02    4030  506492   Hyyryläinen Raimo                   JuvU                                
  170     14:04    5500  518240   Antikainen Raimo                    KuoSu                               
  171     14:06   18050  194183   Halonen Pauli                       SäynSa                              
  175     14:08    8886  514329   Mäkelä Martti                       SOC                                 
  178     14:10   28745  514786   Karvonen Paavo                      IisVi                               
  173     14:12   16234  506258   Tarvonen Keijo                      Kalske                              
  164     14:14   15891  242965   Peippo Tapio                        JoKu                                
  167     14:16  109274  520534   Pajamäki Kalevi                     SäynSa                              
  172     14:18   36881  250962   Liukkonen Leo                       PiVe                                
  165     14:20    3730  514128   Valkonen Timo                       RR                                  
  177     14:22    4037  206919   Butilkin Niilo                      SäynSa                              
  199     14:24   15597  517965   Tervo Vesa                          RR                                  
  169     14:26   16221  509053   Vartiainen Aarne                    RAPSU                               
  166     14:28   18495   58550   Väänänen Matti                      NilsNu                              
  168     14:30    9819  254825   Lappalainen Martti                  Navi                                

H75 2,77 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 11

  184     14:40  106393  514577   Palo Hannu                          Navi                                
  183     14:42   33882  508427   Leppäkorpi Eero                     IHR                                 
  181     14:44   30219  520076   Lakanen Ensio                       VaajTe                              
  180     14:46    7300  246647   Kemppi Jorma                        Navi                                
  179     14:48    7341  254537   Lehtonen Matti                      PiVe                                
  182     14:50   18467  114330   Partanen Aimo                       NilsNu                              

H80 1,88 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 8

  187     14:00   15369  519791   Salo Markku                         LS-37                               
  188     14:02   18426  255963   Karjalainen Seppo                   KuoSu                               
  186     14:04   30104  269436   Paavilainen Arvo                    IPR                                 
  185     14:06   13655  508426   Kvick Aimo                          IHR                                 

H85 1,88 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 8

  190     14:08   28284  183004   Laine Tapani                        KuoSu                               
  189     14:10    2352  514443   Lavikainen Mauno                    LipTa