SaSu Tuplakeskari AP 20.5.2023 Joroinen, Kanavankangas Savon Suunta

Lähtöluettelo

D21A H21A D10RR D12TR D12 D14 D16 D18 D20 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H10RR H12TR H12 H14 H16 H18 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85

D21A 3,73 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 12

    1     10:30  118600  249552   Nokelainen Liisa                    EsSu                                
    2     10:32    3814  483285   Haikonen Henna-Riikka               AnttU                               
    3     10:34   37276  112419   Keurulainen Siiri                   JRV                                 
    4     10:36   95066  509921   Kärnä Nina                          KuoSu                               
    5     10:38    7257  246446   Alhokankare Annika                  LS-37                               
    6     10:40   38541  262721   Liukko Elli                         EnonkU                              
    7     10:42   25455  268870   Uurasjärvi Emilia                   KuoSu                               
    8     10:44   92622  265055   Kinnunen Jutta                      ORa                                 
    9     10:46   27723  522492   Peltonen Liisa                      S-JKL                               

H21A 4,18 km

osallistujia: 14   rasteja: 17

   10     10:30   13157  504118   Karppinen Aleksi                    Navi                                
   11     10:32   92203  242526   Nissinen Veeti                      SoJy                                
   19     10:34   97247  250755   Honkanen Eppu                       LieRa                               
   13     10:36   30737  254041   Koivumäki Lauri                     LapVi                               
   14     10:38   25071  248569   Väisänen Patrik                     KS                                  
   15     10:40  101694  523232   Ketonen Jussi                       RaVa                                
   16     10:42   27716  506886   Mutka Manu                          TuMe                                
   17     10:44   29678  514317   Parkkinen Jarno                     Koovee                              
   18     10:46   32609  524400   Oikarinen Lauri                     S-JKL                               
   12     10:48   38687  526607   Ketonen Juuso                       RaVa                                
   20     10:50   12355  514433   Seppänen Kari-Pekka                 EsSu                                
   21     10:52   25798  511457   Rautanen Mika                       TuuSe                               
   22     10:54    8899   57971   Valkonen Lauri                      IHR                                 
   23     10:56   14481  526255   Niiranen Arto                       KR                                  

D10RR 1,26 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 5

   24     10:40  117623  256416   Salo Klaara                         SiiRa                               

D12TR 1,42 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 6

   25     10:35  116386  256352   Salo Saara                          SiiRa                               
  194     10:37  117916  526712   Männikkö Kerttu                     SaSu                                
   27     10:39  113064  509067   Lyytinen Inka                       SuoVa                               

D12 1,41 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 6

   28     10:50  113585  249766   Kalilainen Anni                     SaSu                                
   29     10:52  109002  518292   Noponen Vilma                       AnttU                               
   30     10:54  116899  130173   Suvinen Liina                       SaSu                                

D14 1,99 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 10

   31     10:34  121560  253946 L Nenonen Aida                        SiiRa                               
   32     10:36  116859  249394   Lindholm Lotta                      ORa                                 

D16 2,07 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 10

   35     10:40  103208  526711   Lång Emma                           KuoSu                               
   34     10:42  109611  254262   Vepsäläinen Liinu                   KuoSu                               
   33     10:44  112258  257139   Malinen Ella                        KuoSu                               
   36     10:46  114835  242949   Lindholm Siiri                      ORa                                 
   37     10:48  108447  254265   Turunen Elina                       KuoSu                               

D18 2,68 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 10

   38     10:30  112293  251654   Karppinen Vilma                     KuoSu                               
   39     10:32   99638  523576   Vainikka Sara                       Navi                                
   40     10:34  111679  258005   Kuokka Katri                        IisVi                               
   41     10:36  117733   48759   Kinnunen Isla                       PiVe                                
   42     10:38   97751  253976   Juntunen Hertta                     KR                                  

D20 3,09 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 11

   43     10:35  115647  246651   Kinnunen Saana                      PiVe                                

D35 3,09 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 11

   44     10:31   94932  511538   Rautanen Eeva                       TuuSe                               
   45     10:33   15902  220503   Partanen Ritva                      SonPa                               

D40 2,68 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 10

   46     10:41   30880  257123   Makkonen Mira                       LipTa                               
   47     10:43   14826  505982   Tarvonen Salla                      ViPa                                
   48     10:45  112481  248468   Malinen Marita                      KuoSu                               
   49     10:47  112438  113014   Korhonen Carita                     IisVi                               
   50     10:49    1071  517585   Noponen Heli                        AnttU                               

D45 2,67 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 10

   51     11:00    2833  248819   Kyläkoski Reetta                    TuS                                 
   52     11:02    6490  506011   Toivonen Sirra                      KangSK                              
   53     11:04   12938  205139   Väätäinen Hanna                     KuoSu                               
   54     11:06  111515  510274   Palo Unna-Sisko                     HS                                  
   55     11:08  112198  503718   Savikkomaa Sanna                    SiiRa                               
   56     11:10   31137  510272   Päivinen Sonja                      KR                                  
   57     11:12  107245  517984   Torvela Tiina                       KuoSu                               
   58     11:14  112995  261599   Kiiskinen Annukka                   AnttU                               
   59     11:16   28325  509167   Lyytinen Tiina                      SuoVa                               

D50 2,34 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 9

   60     11:18  101043  520481   Savolainen Varpu                    ORa                                 
   61     11:20   27296  525274   Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari          Lynx                                
   62     11:22   26370  264677   Räsänen Marja                       NilsNu                              
   63     11:24   30965  526103   Multala Sanna                       KuoSu                               

D55 2,34 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 9

   64     11:02   16980  514342   Sundvall Tiina                      KuoSu                               
   65     11:04   12326  512265   Hakulinen Paula                     EsSu                                
   66     11:06   18964  256912   Koistinen Aija                      KR                                  
   67     11:08   35555  268484   Kinnunen Virpi                      ORa                                 
   68     11:10    9410  248989   Kukkola Sinikka                     KuoSu                               
   69     11:12   27345  512740   Martikainen Lea                     Navi                                
   70     11:14   91711  526678   Lintunen Sirpa                      SiiRa                               
   71     11:16   20014  510210   Paalanen Anne                       RR                                  

D60 2,31 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 8

   72     11:12   16876  519725   Jurvakainen Tuija                   RasHy                               
   73     11:14    9666  227974   Kalliokoski Katriina                PerhKi                              
   74     11:16   19822  511425   Airaksinen Merja                    KuoSu                               
   75     11:18  103789  519273   Mäntynen Anne                       KR                                  
   76     11:20    5971  512328   Oikarinen Sirkka                    S-JKL                               
   77     11:22    5463  525958   Pajunen Tarja                       Navi                                

D65 2,10 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 8

   78     10:51   33430   57905   Karjalainen Päivi                   PiVe                                

D70 2,10 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 8

   79     10:31   10403  250946   Malkki Sisko                        SaSu                                
   80     10:33  115445  520012   Hiltunen Maija                      SäynSa                              
   81     10:35  108919  514775   Karvonen Pirjo                      IisVi                               
   82     10:37   24893  520072   Lakanen Sirpa                       RaKaS                               

D75 2,10 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 8

   83     10:58   26847  245250   Särkkä Liisa                        Navi                                

H10RR 1,26 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 5

  200     10:30          263469   Malinen Miika                       KuoSu                               
   84     10:32  113772  239302   Paajanen Peetu                      AnttU                               
   85     10:34  120331  253864 L Opari Oskari                        KR                                  
   86     10:36  117570  154615   Suvinen Nuutti                      SaSu                                
   87     10:38  121835  102540   Kovanen Juho                        SaSu                                

H12TR 1,42 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 6

  195     10:31  115646   48773   Kinnunen Paulus                     PiVe                                
   89     10:33  112708  254315   Makkonen Venni                      KR                                  

H12 1,41 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 6

   90     10:40  115437  502965   Rieppo Lenni                        KR                                  
   91     10:42  116307  511718   Juntunen Kusti-Emil                 KuoSu                               
   92     10:44  107611  221670   Korpinen Veikko                     AnttU                               
   93     10:46  117084  512923   Opari Okko                          KR                                  
   94     10:48  118644  154595   Kovanen Joni                        SaSu                                

H14 2,10 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 10

   95     10:30  117745  518864   Kovanen Jere                        SaSu                                
   96     10:32  113063  509065   Lyytinen Topias                     SuoVa                               
   97     10:34  113563  514877   Kalilainen Jussi                    SaSu                                
   98     10:36  106349  526527   Lång Elmeri                         KuoSu                               
   99     10:38  113527  515862   Suvinen Sisu                        SaSu                                
  100     10:40  110751  231151   Saari Olavi                         SiiRa                               
  101     10:42  111349   95714   Laitinen Viljami                    S-JKL                               
  102     10:44  117738  518293   Männikkö Aapo                       SaSu                                

H16 2,58 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 10

  103     10:31  116439  508644   Konttinen Otto                      SaSu                                

H18 3,04 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 11

  104     10:45   97668  514442   Makkonen Jonne                      KR                                  

H35 3,55 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 14

  105     10:39  112818  236599   Salo Aleksi                         SiiRa                               
  106     10:41   34990  504054   Hyttinen Ossi                       SonPa                               

H40 3,04 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 11

  107     10:43   24339  525869   Väänänen Lassi                      IisVi                               

H45 2,90 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 10

  108     10:31   29836  506065   Pohjola Mikko                       Lynx                                
  109     10:33  111235  513921   Kärkkäinen Kimmo                    HS                                  
  110     10:35   35389  215531   Rautanen Marko                      TuuSe                               
  111     10:37  104033  203254   Karjalainen Mikko                   KuoSu                               
  112     10:39   17941  509165   Lyytinen Sami                       SuoVa                               
  113     10:41  112422  238355   Nenonen Sami                        SiiRa                               

H50 2,90 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 10

  114     10:43   14384  242064   Minkkinen Juha                      KR                                  
  115     10:45    7199  254480   Pietiläinen Juha                    RastiE4                             
  116     10:47  116445  508404   Haverinen Jari                      KaSu                                
  117     10:49   10121  526893   Vornanen Juha                       KeKaRa                              
  118     10:51   16277  502972   Kettunen Petri                      KR                                  
  119     10:53    6047  517574   Noponen Petri                       AnttU                               

H55 2,67 km

osallistujia: 13   rasteja: 10

  120     11:18  115611  513937   Hartikainen Antti                   KR                                  
  121     11:20   37567  511975   Joutsensaari Jorma                  KuoSu                               
  122     11:22   11503  522056   Laasanen Juha                       KauWi                               
  123     11:24    7342  240254   Syrjäläinen Janne                   AnttU                               
  124     11:26   32352  512266   Hakulinen Pekka                     EsSu                                
  125     11:28  111518  508445   Viljamaa Janne                      LS-37                               
  126     11:30   31085  205676   Rautio Mika                         AnttU                               
  127     11:32  107263  255977   Hintsanen Harri                     IHR                                 
  128     11:34    5528  258258   Forsberg Matti                      SäynSa                              
  129     11:36   16847  517904   Partanen Juha                       RasHy                               
  130     11:38  119732  515897   Peräkylä Mikael                     KuoSu                               
  131     11:40     908  511754   Lintunen Petteri                    SiiRa                               
  132     11:42   12858  506108   Savilahti Petri                     Lynx                                

H60 2,67 km

osallistujia: 15   rasteja: 10

  133     10:30   16843  514038   Partanen Timo                       RasHy                               
  134     10:32    7447  518165   Harju Kai                           KuoSu                               
  135     10:34   23950  512327   Oikarinen Jarmo                     S-JKL                               
  136     10:36   14661  510919   Niiranen Ari                        KR                                  
  137     10:38  102119  510305   Pietarinen Juha                     SiiRa                               
  138     10:40   17892  226630   Heiskanen Hannu                     SonPa                               
  139     10:42    7315  514311   Pajunen Jukka                       Navi                                
  140     10:44  116605  244094   Myyryläinen Veikko                  AnttU                               
  141     10:46   20699  254255   Kalliokoski Arto                    PerhKi                              
  142     10:48    5929  521134   Valkonen Pasi                       IHR                                 
  143     10:50    1820  514477   Peltonen Timo                       SonPa                               
  144     10:52   14663  514212   Heikkinen Juha                      Pihkan                              
  145     10:54   17931  522966   Jurvakainen Jari                    S-JKL                               
  146     10:56   31062  218114   Jeskanen Taito                      IlU                                 
  147     10:58   91449  241600   Penttinen Tapani                    AnttU                               

H65 2,34 km

osallistujia: 16   rasteja: 9

  148     10:30    6485  238805   Salonen Hannu                       KonnU                               
  149     10:32   25555  505445   Parnetti Roy                        Navi                                
  150     10:34    3923  410647   Martikainen Ari                     KeuKi                               
  151     10:36    3841  507105   Kauppinen Tuomo                     HyRa                                
  152     10:38     516  526086   Matilainen Jorma                    S-JKL                               
  153     10:40   20836  513660   Aherto Jorma                        LS-37                               
  154     10:42    2246   52948   Manninen Veli                       HaukivKi                            
  155     10:44   24335  256199   Vornanen Pekka                      SuoVa                               
  156     10:46   19843  520491   Huttunen Kalle                      KuoSu                               
  157     10:48    1635  256998   Parkkinen Kauko                     RR                                  
  158     10:50  101688  505564   Suhonen Kauko                       LS-37                               
  159     10:52    8806  517176   Salminen Arto                       KeKaRa                              
  160     10:54   21963  197517   Rajaniemi Vesa                      S-JKL                               
  161     10:56   22490  501504   Turpeinen Seppo                     KontU                               
  162     10:58    6112  263490   Liukko Timo                         EnonkU                              
  163     11:00    5928  512628   Valkonen Pekka                      Kalske                              

H70 2,31 km

osallistujia: 16   rasteja: 8

  201     10:28    6981  194055   Matilainen Juhani                   NilsNu                              
  164     10:30   15891  242965   Peippo Tapio                        JoKu                                
  165     10:32    3730  514128   Valkonen Timo                       RR                                  
  166     10:34   18495   58550   Väänänen Matti                      NilsNu                              
  167     10:36  109274  520534   Pajamäki Kalevi                     SäynSa                              
  168     10:38    9819  254825   Lappalainen Martti                  Navi                                
  169     10:40   16221  509053   Vartiainen Aarne                    RAPSU                               
  170     10:42    5500  518240   Antikainen Raimo                    KuoSu                               
  171     10:44   18050  194183   Halonen Pauli                       SäynSa                              
  172     10:46   36881  250962   Liukkonen Leo                       PiVe                                
  173     10:48   16234  506258   Tarvonen Keijo                      Kalske                              
  174     10:50    4030  506492   Hyyryläinen Raimo                   JuvU                                
  175     10:52    8886  514329   Mäkelä Martti                       SOC                                 
  176     10:54   31065  513661   Turpeinen Timo                      VaajTe                              
  177     10:56    4037  206919   Butilkin Niilo                      SäynSa                              
  178     10:58   28745  514786   Karvonen Paavo                      IisVi                               

H75 2,31 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 8

  179     11:00    7341  254537   Lehtonen Matti                      PiVe                                
  180     11:02    7300  246647   Kemppi Jorma                        Navi                                
  181     11:04   30219  520076   Lakanen Ensio                       VaajTe                              
  182     11:06   18467  114330   Partanen Aimo                       NilsNu                              
  183     11:08   33882  508427   Leppäkorpi Eero                     IHR                                 
  184     11:10  106393  514577   Palo Hannu                          Navi                                

H80 1,58 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 7

  185     10:53   13655  508426   Kvick Aimo                          IHR                                 
  186     10:55   30104  269436   Paavilainen Arvo                    IPR                                 
  187     10:57   15369  519791   Salo Markku                         LS-37                               
  188     10:59   18426  255963   Karjalainen Seppo                   KuoSu                               

H85 1,58 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 7

  189     10:47    2352  514443   Lavikainen Mauno                    LipTa                               
  190     10:49   28284  183004   Laine Tapani                        KuoSu